15 maart 2014 uitslag

2014 Uitslag Ropakustloop

     Roparunkustloop 10 km

001 Noorden Huub van Goes             941 0:40:26    1eH
002 Buys Tjitte v d  Biggekerke       898 0:40:47    2eH
003 Meeuwse Robert   Kwadendamme      939 0:41:34    3eH
004 Korte Willem de  Aagtekerke       923 0:42:42    4eH
005 Wisse Piet       Aagtekerke       933 0:42:57    5eH
006 Verhage Arjo     Aagtekerke       978 0:43:25    6eH
007 Hollander Rene d Meliskerke       920 0:43:31    7eH
008 Jacobse Leon     Zoutelande       996 0:43:38    8eH
009 Leeuw Danny de   Wolphaartsdijk   947 0:44:02    9eH
010 Bastijns Maarten Mol B            924 0:44:16   10eH
011 TrouwborstArdJan Kapelle          956 0:44:35   11eH
012 Louws Kees       Middelburg       962 0:44:38   12eH
013 Wisse Pieter AC  Biggekerke       940 0:44:45   13eH
014 Nooijer Bas de   Koudekerke       913 0:44:52   14eH
015 Visser Bart de   Serooskerke      997 0:45:00   15eH
016 Jacobse Maurice  Zoutelande       943 0:45:08   16eH
017 Broeke Rian v d  Vlissingen       927 0:45:11   17eH
018 Schaap Rob       Vlissingen       889 0:45:19   18eH
019 Engels Anjolie   Middelburg       931 0:45:34    1eD
020 Verhage Bram     Aagtekerke       915 0:45:50   19eH
021 Moens JanPieter  Kapelle          973 0:46:59   20eH
022 Meiden Jeroen vd Vlissingen       944 0:47:26   21eH
023 Kok Erik         Arnemuiden       958 0:47:29   22eH
024 Heijningen Serge Vlissingen       928 0:47:33   23eH
025 Gabrielse Jos    Middelburg       954 0:48:00   24eH
026 Grave Herman de  Vlissingen       907 0:48:12   25eH
027 Kraan Pim        Vlissingen       896 0:48:23   26eH
028 Visser Kees de   Aagtekerke       982 0:48:40   27eH
029 Verhage Jeroen   Vlissingen       977 0:48:43   28eH
030 Wassenaar Wouter Zeeland          895 0:48:46   29eH
031 Florie JanWillem Vlissingen       890 0:48:48   30eH
032 Lau Duncan       Vlissingen       972 0:48:51   31eH
033 Kreeke Carolien  Serooskerke      922 0:49:06    2eD
034 Leeftink Henk    Souburg          960 0:49:22   32eH
035 Jobse Geert Jan  Vlissingen       971 0:49:50   33eH
036 Kaljouw David    Koudekerke       899 0:50:20   34eH
037 Krocke Ronnie    Souburg          914 0:50:53   35eH
038 Haijes Jesse     Vlissingen       965 0:50:55   36eH
039 Ovaa Rudy        Middelburg       951 0:51:02   37eH
040 Besuijen Wim     Middelburg       910 0:51:10   38eH
041 Staal Kees       Aagtekerke       935 0:51:34   39eH
042 Nieulande Martin Nw St Joosland   942 0:51:51   40eH
043 Waal Peter de    Middelburg       953 0:51:56   41eH
044 Spaans Gerrit    s-HHendrikskinde 964 0:52:02   42eH
045 Pauw Rieks-Jan   Aagtekerke       901 0:52:03   43eH
046 Ploeg Ron        Middelburg       979 0:52:12   44eH
047 Franse Winifred  Vlissingen       994 0:52:25   45eH
048 Roelofs Derk     Vlissingen       906 0:52:37   46eH
049 Rommers Marc     Vlissingen       992 0:53:18   47eH
050 Haveren Kees van Vlissingen       893 0:53:30   48eH
051 Bostelaar Jan    Westkapelle      968 0:53:42   49eH
052 Davidse Ko       Oostkapelle      969 0:53:56   50eH
053 Vlieger Johan de Vlissingen       921 0:53:59   51eH
054 Smits Jack       Souburg          919 0:54:02   52eH
055 Flikweert Rian   Middelburg       930 0:54:05    3eD
056 Huiszoon Willem  Middelburg       903 0:54:09   53eH
057 Simonse Elbert   Aagtekerke       894 0:54:33   54eH
058 Karelse Wim      Schore           936 0:54:43   55eH
059 Giesen Ron van   Middelburg       887 0:55:04   56eH
060 Greydanus Marijk Dishoek          995 0:55:07    4eD
061 Joosse Rob       Vrouwenpolder    891 0:55:19   57eH
062 Leijnse Cees     Middelburg       911 0:55:42   58eH
063 Janse Johnny     Koudekerke       892 0:55:52   59eH
064 LabruijereWouter NwStJoosland     912 0:56:03   60eH
065 Dijk Marian v    Middelburg       888 0:56:06    5eD
066 Greydanus Hidde  Dishoek          289 0:56:12   61eH
067 Welle Hans v d   Middelburg       938 0:56:22   62eH
068 Aarden Dick      Vlissingen       900 0:56:34   63eH
069 Heijden Kees v d Vlissingen       932 0:56:37   64eH
070 Roelse Lisette   Koudekerke       950 0:56:52    6eD
071 Houmes Esther    Wissenkerke      904 0:57:23    7eD
072 Zande Marion v d Vlissingen       905 0:57:41    8eD
073 Pouwelse Kees    Westkapelle      937 0:57:44   65eH
074 Nooijer Jenny de Middelburg       957 0:57:50    9eD
075 Corbijn Hans     Oostkapelle      902 0:58:00   66eH
076 RozendaalChriste Kapelle          897 0:58:06   10eD
077 Griendt Janet v  Vlissingen       991 0:58:10   11eD
078 Besuijen Jan     Serooskerke      929 0:58:58   67eH
079 Brasser Bram     Vlissingen       963 0:59:32   68eH
080 Jobse Jan        Serooskerke      966 0:59:36   69eH
081 Willemse Ina     Zoutelande       948 0:59:39   12eD
082 Dijke Kim        Souburg          974 0:59:41   13eD
083 Verhage Regina   Aagtekerke       975 1:00:08   14eD
084 Joziasse Piet    Nw St Joosland   980 1:00:14   70eH
085 Sipma Jan        Meliskerke       952 1:00:16   71eH
086 Richard Marcel   Zoutelande       917 1:00:32   72eH
087 Lensen Dignus    Souburg          918 1:01:42   73eH
088 Wagenaar Ellen   Grijpskerke      976 1:01:53   15eD
089 Tiel Rob van     Goes             967 1:02:06   74eH
090 Kloet Mirjam     Arnemuiden       955 1:02:14   16eD
091 Neecke Cris      Roosendaal       961 1:02:16   75eH
092 Poppe Sonja      Kamperland       949 1:02:42   17eD
093 Vader Karin de   Nieuwdorp        934 1:02:51   18eD
094 Burger Nina      Nijmegen         981 1:02:55   19eD
095 BlokpoelHenrike  Vlissingen       909 1:03:38   20eD
096 Ruijter Tonny de Vlissingen       946 1:03:42   76eH
097 Belzen Remke van Arnemuiden       986 1:03:45   21eD
098 Roubos Cees      Aagtekerke       908 1:05:31   77eH
099 Anders Harry     Arnemuiden       987 1:05:45   78eH
100 Tissink Bram     Kapelle          970 1:05:50   79eH
101 Franse Anke      Vlissingen       989 1:07:13   22eD
102 Bulck Cees v d   Middelburg       945 1:07:28   80eH
103 Poortvliet Hugo  Arnemuiden       916 1:09:15   81eH
104 Gillissen Ralph  Middelburg       925 1:09:26   82eH
105 Gillissen Anneke Middelburg       926 1:09:29   23eD


    Roparunkustloop 4km
001 Visser Marijke d Utrecht          300 0:16:03    1eD
002 Jobse Laurens    Goes             298 0:18:34    1eH
003 Nooijer Kim de   Koudekerke       302 0:20:26    2eD
004 Lange Nikita de  Middelburg       293 0:20:36    3eD
005 Vis Boudewijn    Vlissingen       304 0:22:23    2eH
006 Jobse Nynke      Goes             299 0:23:00    4eD
007 Nooijer Anita de Koudekerke       296 0:23:07    5eD
008 Reijnhout Erik   Vlissingen       291 0:23:14    3eH
009 Paap Dryske      Middelburg       261 0:24:58    6eD
010 Rijk Joyce       Middelburg       270 0:25:00    7eD
011 Hendrikse John   Vlissingen       305 0:25:11    4eH
012 Zweeden Rosalie  Middelburg       281 0:25:35    8eD
013 Openeer Mirna    s-H Abtskerke    280 0:25:36    9eD
014 Cheng Kim        Middelburg       275 0:25:47   10eD
015 Minderhoud Linda Middelburg       297 0:26:38   11eD
016 Joziasse Davina  Nw St Joosland   286 0:26:53   12eD
017 Visser Eveline d Middelburg       301 0:26:57   13eD
018 Boer Judith de   Middelburg       294 0:27:12   14eD
019 Greydanus Auke   Dishoek          276 0:27:22    5eH
020 DingemanseMarisk Vlissingen       282 0:27:26   15eD
021 Visser John      Vlissingen       288 0:27:45    6eH
022 Lange Natasha de Middelburg       292 0:28:18   16eD
023 Roelse Mieke     Souburg          278 0:29:29   17eD
024 Castel Linda     Souburg          283 0:29:32   18eD
025 Zorg Ciska       Arnemuiden       295 0:29:43   19eD
026 Werkhoven Cora   Arnemuiden       279 0:29:45   20eD
027 Vogel Inge       Arnemuiden       303 0:30:39   21eD
028 Maaskant Jeanett Arnemuiden       287 0:32:56   22eD
029 Waarde Trudy van Arnemuiden       290 0:32:58   23eD